Damaged Sign Request at Columbia St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1112

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:53PM

opened: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:53PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3467347864456,-71.1287029926396 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3467347864456,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair